Anders Wyller

Real Name:
Anders Jørgen Wyller
Profile:
Norwegian singer and songwriter, born 24 January 1964.
Sites:

Albums

ONP-CD9003 Anders Wyller - One Of These Days album art Anders Wyller One Of These Days (Album) Origon Norsk Plateselskap ONP-CD9003 Norway 1990 Sell This Version
510 274-4 Anders Wyller - Fathers Land album art Anders Wyller Fathers Land (Album) Mercury 510 274-4 Norway 1991 Sell This Version
FXCD 134 Anders Wyller - Varm I Hodet album art Anders Wyller Varm I Hodet(CD, Album) Kirkelig Kulturverksted FXCD 134 Norway 1994 Sell This Version
FXCD 190 Anders Wyller - Davidsalmer album art Anders Wyller Davidsalmer(CD, Album) Kirkelig Kulturverksted FXCD 190 Norway 1997 Sell This Version
SMECD2114 Anders Wyller - Goodbye Surfing album art Anders Wyller Goodbye Surfing(CD, Album) Scream Music Entertainment AS SMECD2114 Norway 2002 Sell This Version
PENCD1007 Anders Wyller - Save a kiss for the Troubadour album art Anders Wyller Save a kiss for the Troubadour(CD, Album) Platinum Entertainment PENCD1007 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
NA13 Anders Wyller - Det Regner I Oslo album art Anders Wyller Det Regner I Oslo(CD) Norskamerikaner NA13 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
OP00218 Anders Wyller - Norsk Skog album art Anders Wyller Norsk Skog (Album) Oslo Plateselskap OP00218 Norway 2018 Sell This Version
OP00120 Anders Wyller - Skinny Songs album art Anders Wyller Skinny Songs(LP) Oslo Plateselskap OP00120 Norway 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ONP-SN9002 Anders Wyller - Bicycle Ridin' album art Anders Wyller Bicycle Ridin'(7", Single, Promo) Origon Norsk Plateselskap ONP-SN9002 Norway 1990 Sell This Version
ONP-SN9001, ONP SN9001 Anders Wyller - Cool Cool Rain album art Anders Wyller Cool Cool Rain(7", Single) Origon Norsk Plateselskap, Origon Norsk Plateselskap ONP-SN9001, ONP SN9001 Norway 1990 Sell This Version
068 806-7 Anders Wyller - Bring Back The Heroes album art Anders Wyller Bring Back The Heroes(7", Single) Mercury 068 806-7 Norway 1991 Sell This Version
none Anders Wyller - Holidays album art Anders Wyller Holidays(CDr, Single, Promo) Scream Music Entertainment AS none Norway 2002 Sell This Version
pencds0202 Anders Wyller - Bicycle Riding album art Anders Wyller Bicycle Riding(CD, Single, Promo, RM) Platinum (22) pencds0202 Norway 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

PENCD0401 Anders Wyller - Bicycle Riding/Best Of Anders Wyller album art Anders Wyller Bicycle Riding/Best Of Anders Wyller(CD, Album, Comp) Platinum (22) PENCD0401 Norway 2003 Sell This Version