Anders Wyller

Anders Wyller

Real Name:
Anders Jørgen Wyller
Profile:
Norwegian singer and songwriter, born 24 January 1964.

Anders Wyller Discography

Albums

Anders Wyller One Of These Days (Album) Origon Norsk Plateselskap Norway 1990 Sell This Version
Anders Wyller Fathers Land (Album) Mercury Norway 1992 Sell This Version
FXCD 134 Anders Wyller Varm I Hodet(CD, Album, Dig) Kirkelig Kulturverksted FXCD 134 Norway 1994 Sell This Version
FXCD 190 Anders Wyller Davidsalmer(CD, Album) Kirkelig Kulturverksted FXCD 190 Norway 1997 Sell This Version
SMECD2114 Anders Wyller Goodbye Surfing(CD, Album) Scream Music Entertainment AS SMECD2114 Norway 2002 Sell This Version
NA13 Anders Wyller Det Regner I Oslo(CD) Norskamerikaner NA13 Norway 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ONP-SN9002 Anders Wyller Bicycle Ridin'(7", Single, Promo) Origon Norsk Plateselskap ONP-SN9002 Norway 1990 Sell This Version
ONP-SN9001 Anders Wyller Cool Cool Rain(7", Single) Origon Norsk Plateselskap ONP-SN9001 Norway 1990 Sell This Version
068 806-7 Anders Wyller Bring Back The Heroes(7", Single) Mercury 068 806-7 Norway 1991 Sell This Version
none Anders Wyller Holidays(CDr, Single, Promo) Scream Music Entertainment AS none Norway 2002 Sell This Version
pencds0202 Anders Wyller Bicycle Riding(CD, Single, Promo, RM) Platinum (4) pencds0202 Norway 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

PENCD0401 Anders Wyller Bicycle Riding/Best Of Anders Wyller(CD, Album, Comp, Dig) Platinum Entertainment Norway AS PENCD0401 Norway 2003 Sell This Version