Ad

Eleni Karaindrou

Real Name:Ελένη Καραΐνδρου
Profile:

Greek composer, born November 25, 1939 in the mountain village Teichio. She is well known for scoring the films of Theo Angelopoulos.

Sites:Facebook , YouTube , musicolog.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Eleni Karaindrou

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0