Oscar Wills

Oscar Wills

Real Name:
Oscar W. Wills
Profile:
American singer, guitar and fiddle player, a producer and also a TV repairman, born February 10, 1916, Houston, Texas and died October 21, 1969, Kingman, Arizona.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Oscar Wills Discography

Singles & EPs

Paul Gayten And His Band* / Oscar Wills Paul Gayten And His Band* / Oscar Wills - Nervous Boogie / Flatfoot Sam (Single) Argo Records US 1957 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit