Annemie Coenen

Real Name:
Annemie Anna Francine Coenen
Profile:
Belgian singer, born in Herk-de-Stad, Belgium on 14 July 1978.
Known as vocalist of Belgian projects Ian van Dahl and AnnaGrace.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

AS 5870, 7243 527341 2 2 Annemie Coenen - Mixmania Vol. 9 album art Drive By Shooters Castles In The Sky Drive By Shooters - Mixmania Vol. 9(CD, Mixed) Antler-Subway, Antler-Subway AS 5870, 7243 527341 2 2 Belgium 2000 Sell This Version
Annemie Coenen - Castles In The Sky album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - Castles In The Sky (Single, Maxi) Pro Dance Records Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
Annemie Coenen - Will I ? album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - Will I ? (Single, Maxi) Antler-Subway, Antler-Subway Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
Annemie Coenen - Secret Love album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - Secret Love (Maxi) Columbia, Columbia Finland 2002 Sell This Version
74321 92618 2 Annemie Coenen - Just The Best Vol. 40 album art Various Will I Various - Just The Best Vol. 40(2xCD, Comp) BMG, Ariola, EMM (EMI Music Media), Zomba 74321 92618 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Annemie Coenen - Reason album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - Reason (Single, Maxi) Robbins Entertainment US 2002 Sell This Version
Annemie Coenen - Try album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - Try (Maxi, Single) Columbia UK & Ireland 2002 Sell This Version
bang0085, BANG0085 Annemie Coenen - Reason / Will I? album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - Reason / Will I?(CD, Maxi) Bang On!, Bang On!, Shock (2), Shock (2), BMG New Zealand, BMG New Zealand bang0085, BANG0085 Australia & New Zealand 2002 Sell This Version
Annemie Coenen - Ace album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - Ace (Album) Antler-Subway, Antler-Subway, A&S Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Annemie Coenen - The Annual 2003 album art Various Try Various - The Annual 2003 (Comp) Ministry Of Sound UK 2002 Sell This Version
TVK 24137 Annemie Coenen - Party Mix Canada album art MC Mario Will I MC Mario - Party Mix Canada(CD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music Entertainment (Canada) TVK 24137 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
CSRCD5181 Annemie Coenen - Wild Summer 2003 album art Various Try Various - Wild Summer 2003(2xCD, Comp) Central Station CSRCD5181 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 12460 Annemie Coenen - Tears album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - Tears(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 12460 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
0692792 Annemie Coenen - Trance Central album art Various Will I? (Radio Edit) Various - Trance Central(2xCD, Comp) Universal Dance 0692792 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
MOSCD34 Annemie Coenen - Trance Nation album art Ferry Corsten Will I Ferry Corsten - Trance Nation(2xCD, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD34 UK 2002 Sell This Version
5050466-0812-2-3 Annemie Coenen - Top Of The Pops 2002_3 album art Various Reason Various - Top Of The Pops 2002_3(2xCD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing 5050466-0812-2-3 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
CECD-3067 Annemie Coenen - Ministry Of Sound The Annual 2003 Vol 1 album art Various Try Various - Ministry Of Sound The Annual 2003 Vol 1(CD, Comp) Ministry Of Sound CECD-3067 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Annemie Coenen - Secret Love / Try album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - Secret Love / Try (Maxi) Vale Music Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Annemie Coenen - I Can't Let You Go album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - I Can't Let You Go (Maxi, Single) Central Station Germany 2003 Sell This Version
TVK 24150 Annemie Coenen - Mixdown 2003 album art MC Mario Reason MC Mario - Mixdown 2003(CD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music Entertainment TVK 24150 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
5050466-5232-2-8 Annemie Coenen - Trance Arena 2 ‎– The Homebase Of Trance album art Various Try (Original Radio Mix) Various - Trance Arena 2 ‎– The Homebase Of Trance(2xCD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing 5050466-5232-2-8 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
0724359737324 Annemie Coenen - afterclub 3 album art Various Reason Various - afterclub 3(CD, Comp) EMI 0724359737324 Colombia 2003 Sell This Version
EX 03-02 Annemie Coenen - Greatest Dance 2002 album art Various Try Various - Greatest Dance 2002(CD, Comp) Mr Music EX 03-02 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
5050466-5191-2-2 Annemie Coenen - Club Rotation - TranceSpecial 2 album art Various Try (Original Radio Mix) Various - Club Rotation - TranceSpecial 2(2xCD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing 5050466-5191-2-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Annemie Coenen - Believe album art Ian Van Dahl Ian Van Dahl - Believe (Single) NuLife UK 2004 Sell This Version