Франческо Дуранте

Real Name:
Francesco Durante
Profile:
Italian Baroque composer (born March 15, 1684, Frattamaggiore, Italy - died August 13, 1755, Naples, Italy).
Variations:

Albums

С10 28487 004 Francesco Durante - Концерты album art Франческо Дуранте* - Камерный Оркестр Государственной Филармонии Латвийской ССР* , Художественный Руководитель Товий Лифшиц* Франческо Дуранте* - Камерный Оркестр Государственной Филармонии Латвийской ССР* , Художественный Руководитель Товий Лифшиц* - Концерты(LP) Мелодия С10 28487 004 USSR 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit