Ф. Дуранте

Real Name:
Francesco Durante
Profile:
Italian Baroque composer (born March 15, 1684, Frattamaggiore, Italy - died August 13, 1755, Naples, Italy).
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Д-21677, Д-21678 Francesco Durante - Выдающиеся Певцы album art Тито Гобби* Vergin, Tutto Amor (as Ф. Дуранте) Тито Гобби* - Выдающиеся Певцы(10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д-21677, Д-21678 USSR 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit