Franceso Durante

Real Name:
Francesco Durante
Profile:
Italian Baroque composer (born March 15, 1684, Frattamaggiore, Italy - died August 13, 1755, Naples, Italy).
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

LI-504 Francesco Durante - Relax with the classics - volume four: Andante album art Various Affetuoso from Concerto for Strings and Continuo (as Franceso Durante) Various - Relax with the classics - volume four: Andante(Cass, Comp) The Lind Institute LI-504 US 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit