Miranda van Kralingen

Miranda van Kralingen

Real Name:
Liliane Miranda Nicolette van Kralingen
Profile:
Dutch operatic soprano, born 1960 in Oosterbeek, The Netherlands.
Sites:

Miranda van Kralingen Discography

Albums

NVG-CD0790 Various Duet Nr. 2 Uit Elias Various - PróCéDé(CD, Album, Promo) NVG NVG-CD0790 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
469083 2, COL 469083 2 Various Ik Ben Er Nog Various - Een Nieuwe Jas(CD, Album) Columbia, Columbia 469083 2, COL 469083 2 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

584 874-2 Various Ave Maria Various - Voices 2(CD, Comp) Universal TV 584 874-2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit