Борис Рубекин

Борис Рубекин

Real Name:
Борис Александрович Рубекин
Profile:
Keyboards player in Аквариум (since 1998). Recording engineer.
Born: July 14, 1969, RSFSR
Died: November, 1, 2015
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Борис Рубекин Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Я Не Могу Без Тебя Various - Трибьют Бориса Гребенщикова. Небо И Земля - Земля (Comp, Album) AnTrop Russia 2003 Sell This Version