Karin Boye

Karin Boye

Real Name:
Karin Maria Boye
Profile:
Swedish poet and novelist, born October 26, 1900 in Gothenburg, Sweden, died April 24, 1941 in Alingsås, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:

Karin Boye Discography

Albums

RELP 5012 Karin Boye / Erik Blomberg Karin Boye / Erik Blomberg - Karin Boye / Erik Blomberg(LP, Album) Sveriges Radio RELP 5012 Sweden 1964 Sell This Version