Бьянка

Real Name:
Yana Eduardovna Lipnitskaya (Яна Эдуардовна Липницкая)
Profile:
Bianka (Бьянка) is a Russian R&B-performer of the Belarus origin.
Was born on September 17th, 1985 in Minsk, USSR.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Бьянка - Русский Народный R'n'B album art Бьянка Русский Народный R'n'B (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Russia 2006 Sell This Version
88697159162 Бьянка - Про Лето album art Бьянка Про Лето(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697159162 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Бьянка - 38 Замков album art Бьянка 38 Замков (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
Бьянка - Наше Поколение album art Bianka* Наше Поколение (Album) Gala Records (5) Lithuania 2011 Sell This Version
Бьянка - Bianka.Музыка album art Бьянка Bianka.Музыка (Album) SBA Production Ukraine 2014 Sell This Version
Бьянка - Мысли В Нотах album art Bianka* Мысли В Нотах (Album) United Music Group, Национальное Музыкальное Издательство Russia 2016 Sell This Version
none Бьянка - Гармония album art Бьянка Гармония(8xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2018

Singles & EPs

none Бьянка - Были Танцы album art Бьянка Были Танцы(CDr, Single, Enh, Promo) Фост Дракону Records (ФDР) none Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
none Бьянка - Несчастливая Любовь album art Бьянка Несчастливая Любовь(CDr, Single, Enh, Promo) Фост Дракону Records (ФDР) none Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
none Бьянка - Космополитен album art Бьянка Космополитен(CDr, Single, Enh, Promo) Фост Дракону Records (ФDР) none Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
none Бьянка - Про Лето album art Бьянка Про Лето(CDr, Single, Enh, Promo) Фост Дракону Records (ФDР) none Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
none Бьянка - Москва, Я Люблю Тебя album art Бьянка Москва, Я Люблю Тебя(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2012
none Бьянка - Весна-Лето 3 (Про Зою) album art Бьянка Весна-Лето 3 (Про Зою)(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2012
none Бьянка - Рага album art Бьянка Рага(File, AAC, Single) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2012
none Бьянка - Против Фэйков album art Бьянка Против Фэйков(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2013
none Бьянка - Ногами Руками album art Бьянка Ногами Руками(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2013
none Бьянка - Белый Пляж (DJ Vengerov Remix) album art Бьянка Белый Пляж (DJ Vengerov Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) SBA Production none Russia 2013
none Бьянка - Бьянка-Музыка album art Бьянка Бьянка-Музыка(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2013
none Бьянка - Eyes On You album art Bianka* Eyes On You(File, AAC, Single, 256) 3 Shots Productions none US 2014
none Бьянка - Я Не Отступлю album art Bianka* Я Не Отступлю(4xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) SBA Production none Russia 2014
none Бьянка - Кеды album art Bianka* Кеды(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2014
none Бьянка - Россия, Жги! album art Бьянка Россия, Жги!(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2014
none Бьянка - Звук Г* album art Бьянка Звук Г*(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2014
none Бьянка - Абсолютно Всё album art Мот Feat. Бьянка Мот Feat. Бьянка - Абсолютно Всё(File, AAC, Single, 256) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2015
none Бьянка - Стиль Собачки album art Потап и Настя Feat. Бьянка Потап и Настя Feat. Бьянка - Стиль Собачки(File, AAC, Single, 256 + File, MPEG-4 Video) Mozgi Entertainment none Ukraine 2015

Videos (33) Edit