Marc Lanjean

Marc Lanjean

Real Name:
Jean Alciede Marie Marcland
Profile:
French composer for film music (born 1903 in Limoges, France - died 26 February 1964).
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a891619]

Artist

Marc Lanjean Discography Tracks

Albums

LDP-E 7.285 Roger Roger / Marc Lanjean Roger Roger / Marc Lanjean - Musique Aux 4 Vents(LP) Pacific (5) LDP-E 7.285 France Unknown Sell This Version