DJ Ashba

Real Name:
Daren Jay Ashba
Profile:
American musician, producer, songwriter and CEO of Ashba Media.

Born November 10th, 1972 in Monticello, Indiana, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SEE10001 DJ Ashba - Addiction To The Friction album art Ashba, DJ Ashba Ashba, DJ Ashba - Addiction To The Friction(CD, Album) Straight Edge Entertainment SEE10001 US 1995 Sell This Version
none DJ Ashba - Songs For The Demented Mind album art DJ Ashba Songs For The Demented Mind(CD, Album, Dig) Ashba Media none US 2012 Sell This Version