DJ Ashba

DJ Ashba

Real Name:
Daren Jay Ashba
Profile:
Born November 10th, 1972 in Monticello, Indiana.
American musician, producer, songwriter and CEO of Ashba Media.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

DJ Ashba Discography

Albums

none DJ Ashba Songs For The Demented Mind(CD, Album) Ashba Media none US 2012 Sell This Version