Josiane Balasko

Josiane Balasko

Real Name:
Josiane Balasković
Profile:
Born: April 15, 1950, Paris, France

French movie actress.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Josiane Balasko Discography

Singles & EPs

GMF 016 Josiane Balasko Le Dernier Twist (12", Maxi) Général Music France GMF 016 France 1984 Sell This Version
801023, 801.023 Josiane Balasko Chanson Du Film "La Smala"(7", Single) Général Music France, Général Music France 801023, 801.023 France 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit