Anémone

Anémone

Real Name:
Anne Aymone Bourguignon
Profile:
French actress, born 9 August 1950 in Paris, France.
Sites:
In Groups:

Anémone Discography

Albums

478106 2, VER 478106 2 Various Le Courte Echelle and 1 more… Various - L'Evasion De Toni(CD, Album) Disques Mary-Josée, Sony Kids’ Music, Versailles 478106 2, VER 478106 2 France 1994 Sell This Version