Christopher Lennertz

Real Name:
Christopher Joseph Lennertz
Profile:
Christopher Lennertz (born January 2, 1972) is an American musical composer for films, television shows, and video games.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LLLCD 1003 Christopher Lennertz - Clive Barker Presents: Saint Sinner (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Christopher Lennertz / Budapest Film Orchestra And Chorus* Christopher Lennertz / Budapest Film Orchestra And Chorus* - Clive Barker Presents: Saint Sinner (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Ltd) La-La Land Records LLLCD 1003 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - Medal Of Honor: Rising Sun (Original Soundtrack Recording) album art Christopher Lennertz Performed By The Hollywood Studio Symphony Christopher Lennertz Performed By The Hollywood Studio Symphony - Medal Of Honor: Rising Sun (Original Soundtrack Recording) (Album) Electronic Arts none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - Film Music Spring 2004 album art Christopher Lennertz Film Music Spring 2004(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - From Russia With Love (Original Score From The Electronic Arts Videogame) album art Christopher Lennertz From Russia With Love (Original Score From The Electronic Arts Videogame) (Album) Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - The Comebacks (Original Motion Picture Score) album art Christopher Lennertz The Comebacks (Original Motion Picture Score) (Album) Not On Label none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - Tortilla Heaven album art Christopher Lennertz Tortilla Heaven(CD, Promo) First Artists Management none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - Meet The Spartans album art Christopher Lennertz Meet The Spartans(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none US 2007 Sell This Version
EA 001 Christopher Lennertz - Medal Of Honor - Redemption album art Michael Giacchino, Christopher Lennertz Michael Giacchino, Christopher Lennertz - Medal Of Honor - Redemption(CD, Album) Associated Production Music LLC EA 001 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - The Simpsons Video Game (Original Score) album art Christopher Lennertz & Timothy Wynn* Christopher Lennertz & Timothy Wynn* - The Simpsons Video Game (Original Score)(CDr, Album, Promo) Costa Communications none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - The Perfect Holiday album art Christopher Lennertz The Perfect Holiday(CDr) Costa Communications none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - Alvin And The Chipmunks (Original Score From The Motion Picture) album art Christopher Lennertz Alvin And The Chipmunks (Original Score From The Motion Picture) (Album) La-La Land Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - Quantum Of Solace (Original Score From The Video Game) album art Christopher Lennertz, Philip White Christopher Lennertz, Philip White - Quantum Of Solace (Original Score From The Video Game) (Album) Activision (2) none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - Adam (Christopher Lennertz Promo Score) album art Christopher Lennertz Adam (Christopher Lennertz Promo Score)(CD, Promo) Not On Label none US 2008 Sell This Version
VSD 7041 Christopher Lennertz - Cats & Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Christopher Lennertz Cats & Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande VSD 7041 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
WTM39204 Christopher Lennertz - Supernatural: Original Television Soundtrack — Seasons 1–5 album art Jay Gruska And Christopher Lennertz Jay Gruska And Christopher Lennertz - Supernatural: Original Television Soundtrack — Seasons 1–5(CD, Album) WaterTower Music WTM39204 US 2010 Sell This Version
LKS 341892 Christopher Lennertz - Vampires Suck (Original Score) album art Christopher Lennertz Vampires Suck (Original Score)(CD, Album) Lakeshore Records LKS 341892 US 2010 Sell This Version
MMS-10016 Christopher Lennertz - The Horde (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Christopher Lennertz The Horde (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) MovieScore Media MMS-10016 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
302 067 033 2 Christopher Lennertz - Marmaduke (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Christopher Lennertz Marmaduke (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 067 033 2 US 2010 Sell This Version
VSD-7082, VSD 7082 Christopher Lennertz - HOP album art Christopher Lennertz HOP (Album) Varèse Sarabande, Varèse Sarabande VSD-7082, VSD 7082 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
BSXCD 8896 Christopher Lennertz - Humanoids From The Deep (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art James Horner / Christopher Lennertz James Horner / Christopher Lennertz - Humanoids From The Deep (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album, Ltd) BSX Records BSXCD 8896 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - The Sims 3 Pets (Original Videogame Score) album art Christopher Lennertz The Sims 3 Pets (Original Videogame Score)(14xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Electronic Arts Music none US 2011
LLLCD 1212 Christopher Lennertz - StarHawk (Original Soundtrack From The Video Game) album art Christopher Lennertz StarHawk (Original Soundtrack From The Video Game)(CD, Album, Ltd) La-La Land Records LLLCD 1212 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Christopher Lennertz - Agent Carter album art Christopher Lennertz Agent Carter(CD, Album, Promo) Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version
M2-36645 Christopher Lennertz - Thanks For Sharing album art Christopher Lennertz Thanks For Sharing(CD, Album) Lakeshore Records M2-36645 US 2013 Sell This Version
302 067 245 8 Christopher Lennertz - Ride Along (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Christopher Lennertz Ride Along (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 067 245 8 US 2013 Sell This Version