Siegmar Schneider

Siegmar Schneider

Profile:
German actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker. He was born on December 10, 1916 in Berlin, Germany and died on February 8, 1995 in Munich, Germany.
Aliases:
[a891968]

Artist

Siegmar Schneider Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

42 001 LPES, LPES 42 001 Friedrich Schiller, Walter Franck, Siegmar Schneider Friedrich Schiller, Walter Franck, Siegmar Schneider - Das Lied Von Der Glocke(10", Mono) Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv, Deutsche Grammophon Gesellschaft Literarisches Archiv 42 001 LPES, LPES 42 001 Germany 1958 Sell This Version