Gerry Teifer

Gerry Teifer

Real Name:
Gerald Emmett Teifer
Profile:
American music publisher, songwriter and entertainer, born May 28, 1922 in Muskegon, Michigan. Died September 20, 2004.
Variations:

Gerry Teifer Discography

Singles & EPs

W-90029X45 Jerry Teifer* With Chuck Sagle And His Orchestra Jerry Teifer* With Chuck Sagle And His Orchestra - Lady Love / Ten Times(7") Wing Records W-90029X45 US 1955 Sell This Version
Jerry Teifer* Poco A Poco / Stop, Look And Whistle Epic US 1963 Sell This Version
5-9800 Jerry Teifer* Heartaches / Blue Brazil(7", Single, Promo) Epic 5-9800 US 1965 Sell This Version