Peter A. Bauer

Peter A. Bauer

Real Name:
Peter Alexander Bauer
Profile:
German percussionist, composer, illustrator and comics artist, born 1969 in Leipzig.
In Groups:
Variations:

Peter A. Bauer Discography

Albums

BMS 1203 V Azmeh*, Lully*, Bauer*, Beethoven* / Mendelssohn Kammerorchester Leipzig / Aurélien Bello Azmeh*, Lully*, Bauer*, Beethoven* / Mendelssohn Kammerorchester Leipzig / Aurélien Bello - Occident & Orient(LP, Album, Ltd, Num) Berliner Meister Schallplatten BMS 1203 V Germany 2012 Sell This Version