Marco Bardoscia

Marco Bardoscia

Real Name:
Marco Maria Bardoscia
Profile:
Italian jazz double bassist, born 18 December 1982.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a892248]

Artist

Marco Bardoscia Discography Tracks

Albums

JE8004 Marco Bardoscia Opening(CD) Jazz Engine JE8004 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
Savoldelli*, Casarano*, Bardoscia* Savoldelli*, Casarano*, Bardoscia* - The Great Jazz Gig In The Sky (Album) Moonjune Records US 2016 Sell This Version
TUK012 Bardoscia*Alborada*Marcotulli* : BAM (29) Bardoscia*Alborada*Marcotulli* : BAM (29) - Trigono(CD, Album) Tǔk Music TUK012 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
none Marco Bardoscia Tutti Solo(CD, Album) Off none Germany 2016 Sell This Version