Frankmusik

Real Name:
Vincent Frank
Profile:
Vincent Frank aka Frankmusik was born on the 9th of October in 1985. He is a British electropop musician from Croydon, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Frankmusik - Complete Me album art Frankmusik Complete Me (Album) Island Records Group Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - Do It In The AM album art Frankmusik Do It In The AM (Album) Cherrytree Records, Interscope Records, Island Records Group Canada 2011 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - Between album art Frankmusik Between (Album) VDI USA Inc 2013 Sell This Version
none Frankmusik - Between Us album art Frankmusik Between Us(11xFile, AAC, Album, 256) VDI USA Inc none UK 2013
Frankmusik - By Nicole album art Frankmusik By Nicole (Album) VDI USA Ltd UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Frankmusik - For You album art Frankmusik For You(CD, Album) VDI USA Ltd none UK & US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Frankmusik - Perfect Symmetry / Time Keeps On Movin album art Baby Origami & Frank Musik* Baby Origami & Frank Musik* - Perfect Symmetry / Time Keeps On Movin Liquid V UK 2007 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - Frankisum EP album art Frankmusik Frankisum EP (EP) Apparent Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - 3 Little Words album art Frankmusik 3 Little Words (EP, Single) Island Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - In Step album art Frankmusik In Step (Single) Apparent Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - Confusion Girl album art Frankmusik Confusion Girl (Single, Maxi) Island Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - Better Off As Two album art Frankmusik Better Off As Two (EP, Single) Apparent Records, Island Records Group UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Frankmusik - Live At Island Life album art Frankmusik Live At Island Life(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Universal Music none UK & Ireland 2009
TWISTA015 Frankmusik - Fix Me (Squad-E Remix) / Confusion Girl (Shame Shame Shame) (Squad E Remix) album art Velvet (6) / Frankmusic* Velvet (6) / Frankmusic* - Fix Me (Squad-E Remix) / Confusion Girl (Shame Shame Shame) (Squad E Remix)(12") Twista Records TWISTA015 UK 2009 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - The Fear Inside album art Frankmusik The Fear Inside (Single) Universal Island Records Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - No I.D. album art Frankmusik Ft. Colette Carr Frankmusik Ft. Colette Carr - No I.D. (Single) Cherrytree Records, Interscope Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - Do It In The AM album art Frankmusik Feat. Far East Movement Frankmusik Feat. Far East Movement - Do It In The AM (Single, Maxi) Universal Island Records Canada 2011 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - Fast As I Can album art Frankmusik Fast As I Can (Single) Not On Label (Frankmusik Self-released) UK 2012 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - Far+From+Over album art Frankmusik Far+From+Over (EP) ReverbNation UK 2013
Frankmusik - Ephemeral Summer album art Frankmusik Ephemeral Summer (Single) VDI USA Inc UK 2013
none Frankmusik - Chasing Shadows album art Frankmusik Chasing Shadows(File, MP3, Single, 320) VDI USA Inc none UK 2013
Frankmusik - These Streets album art Frankmusik These Streets (Single) VDI USA Inc UK 2014 Sell This Version
Frankmusik - Dear Nicole album art Frankmusik Dear Nicole (Single) VDI USA Inc UK 2014 Sell This Version
VFCD007 Frankmusik - The Moongazer EP album art Frankmusik The Moongazer EP(CD, EP, Ltd, Num) VDI USA Ltd VFCD007 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Frankmusik - Stabilizher album art Frankmusik Stabilizher(CDr, Single, Ltd, Dig) VDI USA Inc none UK 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (25) Edit