Natalie

Real Name:
Natalie Schumakov
Profile:
Dance & Pop singer

Born in 1980 in Jemanshelinsk, Russia. Moved to Germany in 1992.
Sites:

Natalie Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Natalie - Return To Paradise album art Blue Nature Presents Natalie Blue Nature Presents Natalie - Return To Paradise (Maxi) Intercord Tonträger GmbH, Superstar Recordings Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Natalie - I Won't Let You Down album art Blue Nature Presents: Natalie Blue Nature Presents: Natalie - I Won't Let You Down (Maxi, Single) Superstar Recordings, Intercord Germany 1999 Sell This Version
587 939-2 Natalie - Fight To Win album art Natalie Fight To Win(CD, Maxi) Popstar Recordings 587 939-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Natalie - Don't Say Goodbye album art Natalie Don't Say Goodbye (Maxi) WEA Records Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Natalie - Dancing With Tears In My Eyes album art Natalie Dancing With Tears In My Eyes (Maxi) WEA, Halleluja Communications Europe 2002 Sell This Version
M-CD 871558-2 Natalie - Dreams On Ice album art Natalie Dreams On Ice(CD, Maxi) DA Records M-CD 871558-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Natalie - Make Love album art Natalie Make Love (Single) Mouse Records (3) UK Unknown Sell This Version