Cisco Berndt

Cisco Berndt

Real Name:
Günter Berndt
Profile:
German Country musician
born 12 December 1942 in Hamburg, Germany
died 31 December 2014 in Maschen, Hamburg.

Daughter found him at Silvester evening still alive in chair.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Cisco Berndt Discography

Albums

82876 51049 2 Truck Stop (2) Ich Möcht' So Gern Dave Dudley Hör'n and 8 more… Truck Stop (2) - 30 Jahre(CD, Album) Ariola 82876 51049 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

405360431001 Truck Stop (2) Eine Gitarre und eine Ukulele and 7 more… Truck Stop (2) - Meilensteine • Raritäten & Duette(2xCD, Comp) Telamo 405360431001 Germany 2017 Sell This Version