Lady Bird Johnson

Real Name:
Claudia Alta Taylor
Profile:
First Lady of the United States from 1963 to 1969 and married to Lyndon B. Johnson, born 22 December 1912 in Karnack, Texas, USA, died 11 July 2007 in Austin, Texas, USA.
Variations:

Albums

Lady Bird Johnson - A Visit To Washington With Mrs. Lyndon B. Johnson On Behalf Of A More Beautiful America album art Mrs. Lyndon B. Johnson* A Visit To Washington With Mrs. Lyndon B. Johnson On Behalf Of A More Beautiful America (Album) MGM Records US 1965 Sell This Version
Lady Bird Johnson - Washington Is For The Birds album art Lady Bird Johnson And L.B.J.* Lady Bird Johnson And L.B.J.* - Washington Is For The Birds Reprise Records, Reprise Records US 1966 Sell This Version