Barry Goldwater

Real Name:
Barry Morris Goldwater
Profile:
American businessman and Republican politician, born 2 January 1909 in Phoenix, Arizona Territory, USA, died 29 May 1998 in Paradise Valley, Arizona, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Barry Goldwater Discography Tracks

Albums

none Barry Goldwater - Goldwater:  The Dynamic Philosophy Of A Great American album art Barry Goldwater Goldwater: The Dynamic Philosophy Of A Great American(LP) Not On Label none US 1963 Sell This Version
ET-1 Barry Goldwater - Untitled album art Barry Goldwater Untitled(LP) National Republican Finance Committee ET-1 US 1964 Sell This Version
54101 Barry Goldwater - The Basic Issues album art Barry Goldwater, Lyndon B. Johnson Barry Goldwater, Lyndon B. Johnson - The Basic Issues(LP) Purchase Records 54101 US 1964 Sell This Version
B.G.-1964 Barry Goldwater - Goldwater Discusses The Issues album art Barry Goldwater Goldwater Discusses The Issues(LP, Album) Calendar Records (4) B.G.-1964 US 1964 Sell This Version
BG 1 Barry Goldwater - The Voice Of... Barry Goldwater album art Barry Goldwater The Voice Of... Barry Goldwater(LP, Album, Tra) Calendar Records (4) BG 1 US 1964 Sell This Version
BG LP 1001 Barry Goldwater - The Barry Goldwater Story  album art Barry Goldwater The Barry Goldwater Story (LP, Album, Mono, Num) Capitol Records BG LP 1001 US Unknown Sell This Version