Jim Justice

Jim Justice

Real Name:
Jimmy Patrick Bakhuis
Profile:
Trance/Techno DJ & producer based in Amsterdam, the Netherlands.
Born: February 13, 1981 on the island of Curaçao (Netherlands)
Contact: info@jim-justice.com
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jim Justice

Jim Justice Discography

Singles & EPs

ITDSEP04 Phil York & Jim Justice Phil York & Jim Justice - Tech Magnet(File, MP3, EP, 320) iTDS (International Tech Dance Sessions) ITDSEP04 UK 2012

Miscellaneous

This001 Jim Justice Xscape The_Square(File, MP3, 320) Expanddigital This001 Netherlands 2008
That005 Jim Justice Tronic Trance(File, MP3) Expanddigital That005 Netherlands 2008
That006 Jim Justice St8 Of XTC(2xFile, MP3) Expanddigital That006 Netherlands 2009
That009 Jim Justice Go Insane(2xFile, MP3, 320) Expanddigital That009 Netherlands 2010
XSIF 032 Jim Justice Maximum Modulation(File, MP3, 320) Excessive Records XSIF 032 Netherlands 2010
XSIF 035 Jim Justice Darkside(File, MP3, 320) Excessive Records XSIF 035 Netherlands 2011
XSIF 037 Jim Justice 1st Gear(File, MP3, 320) Excessive Records XSIF 037 Netherlands 2012
Jim Justice The Unknown Gearbox Digital UK 2013
XSIF 040 Jim Justice Mutants(File, MP3, 320) Excessive Records XSIF 040 Netherlands 2013
CMZHD002 Jim Justice Short Circuit(File, MP3, 320) Compulzion Hard CMZHD002 UK 2013
XSIF 041 Jim Justice Bass Man(File, MP3, 320) Excessive Records XSIF 041 Netherlands 2013
ATMOSUKDIG030 Wragg* Vs Jim Justice Wragg* Vs Jim Justice - Beast Mode(File, WAV) Atmosphere Records UK ATMOSUKDIG030 UK 2013
DINF064 Jim Justice New Style(File, MP3, 320) Digitally Infected DINF064 UK 2013
DINF073 Jim Justice Stuttermfckr(File, MP3, 320) Digitally Infected DINF073 UK 2014
ATMOSUKHTM010 Jim Justice Heavy Bass Music(File, MP3, 320) Atmosphere Records UK ATMOSUKHTM010 UK 2014
AID026 Jim Justice Raw Data(File, MP3, 320) Analogue Is Dead AID026 Netherlands 2014
ERROR009, 009 Jim Justice Innovate(File, MP3, 320) Error303, Error303 ERROR009, 009 Netherlands 2016

Videos (10) Edit