Nebu

Nebu

Real Name:
Jesus Serrano Plaza
Profile:
DJ and electronic music producer from Madrid, Spain
Born: 1979
Styles: House | Tech House
Sites:
Aliases:
[a893034]

Artist

Nebu Discography

Singles & EPs

DPR 002 Nebu Ibiza EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DanceDP Red DPR 002 Spain 2007