Poison Control Center

Poison Control Center

Real Name:
The Poison Control Center
Sites:
Members:
Variations:

Poison Control Center Discography Tracks

Albums

none Poison Control Center Wake Up Waco(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Poison Control Center Self-Released) none US 1995 Sell This Version
BFCD036 Poison Control Center Kennedy(CD, MiniAlbum) Bi-Fi Records BFCD036 US 2005 Sell This Version
AR036 Poison Control Center A Collage of Impressions(CD) Afternoon Records AR036 2007 Sell This Version
The Poison Control Center* Sad Sour Future (Album) Afternoon Records US 2010 Sell This Version
The Poison Control Center* Stranger Ballet (Album) Afternoon Records US 2011 Sell This Version
MAR3 The Poison Control Center* A Nice Old-Fashioned Romance With Love Lyrics And Everything(LP, Ltd) Maximum Ames Records MAR3 US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BFCD012 Poison Control Center The Go-Go Music Show(CD, EP) Bi-Fi Records BFCD012 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Poison Control Center Bed Time For The Little Kids(CDr, EP, Ltd, Num) Bi-Fi Records none US 2001 Sell This Version
BF22 Poison Control Center / Lake Holiday Poison Control Center / Lake Holiday - Split(7") Bi-Fi Records BF22 US 2002 Sell This Version
AR034 Poison Control Center Glory Us(CD, EP) Afternoon Records AR034 US 2006 Sell This Version
AR046 Poison Control Center Give It A Try/When The World Sleeps(7") Afternoon Records AR046 US 2008 Sell This Version
HHBTM 095 - SC8 Poison Control Center / Ideal Free Distribution Poison Control Center / Ideal Free Distribution - Happy Happy Birthday To Me 2007 Singles Club #8(7", Ltd, Cle) Happy Happy Birthday To Me Records HHBTM 095 - SC8 US 2008 Sell This Version
PIAPTK - 68 PoisonControlCenter* Porcelain Brain(Lathe, 7", S/Sided, Ltd, Num, Red) People In A Position To Know PIAPTK - 68 US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit