Gil Garfield

Gil Garfield

Real Name:
Gilbert I. Garfield
Profile:
Singer, Songwriter.
Born May 20, 1933 in Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Died Jan 01, 2011 in Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a893327]

Artist

Gil Garfield Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

783 Gil Garfield Poor Butterfly / Just A Clown (Pagliacco)(7", Single, Promo) A&M Records 783 US 1966 Sell This Version
1363 Gil Garfield Are You Going Out Tonight?(7", Promo) A&M Records 1363 US 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit