Bob Neuwirth

Real Name:
Robert John Neuwirth
Profile:
American singer/songwriter and producer born June 20, 1939 in Akron, Ohio.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

7E 1008 Bob Neuwirth - Bob Neuwirth album art Bob Neuwirth Bob Neuwirth (Album) Asylum Records 7E 1008 US 1974 Sell This Version
171 015-2 Bob Neuwirth - Back To The Front album art Bob Neuwirth Back To The Front (Album) Gold Castle, Gold Castle, Gold Castle, Virgin, Virgin, Virgin 171 015-2 US 1988 Sell This Version
CDVGC 16 Bob Neuwirth - 99 Monkeys album art Bob Neuwirth 99 Monkeys (Album) Gold Castle CDVGC 16 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
MCAD-11037 Bob Neuwirth - Last Day On Earth album art John Cale / Bob Neuwirth John Cale / Bob Neuwirth - Last Day On Earth (Album) MCA Records MCAD-11037 US 1994 Sell This Version
STUCD002 Bob Neuwirth - Look Up album art Bob Neuwirth Look Up (Album) Watermelon Records STUCD002 Australia 1996 Sell This Version
MOTORCD1003 Bob Neuwirth - Havana Midnight album art Bob Neuwirth Arranged By José Maria Vitier* Bob Neuwirth Arranged By José Maria Vitier* - Havana Midnight (Album) Dreamsville Records MOTORCD1003 UK 1999 Sell This Version