Real Name:
Tim van Eyken
Profile:
English guitarist and melodeon player, born in Belgium in 1978.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tim Van Eyken Discography Tracks

Albums

AMUCD01 Tim Van Eyken - New Boots album art Tim Van Eyken New Boots(CD, Album) Appledore Music AMUCD01 UK 1998 Sell This Version
BEJOCD-34 Tim Van Eyken - One Sunday Afternoon album art Tim Van Eyken & Robert Harbron Tim Van Eyken & Robert Harbron - One Sunday Afternoon(CD, Album) Beautiful Jo Records BEJOCD-34 UK 2001 Sell This Version
TSCD565 Tim Van Eyken - Stiffs Lovers Holymen Thieves album art Tim Van Eyken Stiffs Lovers Holymen Thieves(CD, Album) Topic Records TSCD565 UK 2006 Sell This Version