T Van Eyken

Real Name:
Tim van Eyken
Profile:
English guitarist and melodeon player, born in Belgium in 1978.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Tim Van Eyken | Viewing T Van Eyken

Tim Van Eyken Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

TSCD536 Tim Van Eyken - A Dark Light album art Waterson : Carthy* Waterson : Carthy* - A Dark Light(CD, Album) Topic Records TSCD536 UK 2002 Sell This Version
TSCD562 Tim Van Eyken - Holy Heathens And The Old Green Man album art Waterson:Carthy Waterson:Carthy - Holy Heathens And The Old Green Man(CD, Album) Topic Records TSCD562 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

HPO 6012 Tim Van Eyken - The Definitive Collection album art Waterson:Carthy Waterson:Carthy - The Definitive Collection(CD, Comp) Highpoint Recordings HPO 6012 UK 2005 Sell This Version