Tim van Eycken

Real Name:
Tim van Eyken
Profile:
English guitarist and melodeon player, born in Belgium in 1978.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Tim Van Eyken | Viewing Tim van Eycken

Tim Van Eyken Discography Tracks

Albums

CCL CDG1017 Tim Van Eyken - Folk Music Of Ireland album art Various The Rakes Of Kildare / The Connaught Man's Rambles (as Tim van Eycken) Various - Folk Music Of Ireland(CD, Album) Classical Communications CCL CDG1017 UK 1999 Sell This Version
CCL PT9969 Tim Van Eyken - Folk Music Of Ireland album art Various The Rakes Of Kildare / The Connaught Man's Rambles (as Tim van Eycken) Various - Folk Music Of Ireland(Cass) Past Times, Classical Communications CCL PT9969 UK 1999 Sell This Version