Leota Toombs

Leota Toombs

Real Name:
Leota Toombs Thomas
Profile:
American imagineer, died in December 1991.
Sites:
[a893514]

Artist

Leota Toombs Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Various Three Ghostly Voices Various - The Haunted Mansion: 30th Anniversary(CD, Comp, Ltd) RedDotNet none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Various Three Ghostly Voices Various - The Haunted Mansion: 30th Anniversary Limited Edition(CD) Disneyland none US 2001 Sell This Version
5008 61283-2 Various The Haunted Mansion (Soundtrack) - Grim Grinning Ghosts Various - A Musical History Of Disneyland(6xCD, Comp + Box) Walt Disney Records 5008 61283-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Various Three Ghostly Voices Various - Disney's Haunted Mansion(CD, Comp) RedDotNet none US Unknown Sell This Version