X Atencio

Real Name:
Francis Xavier Atencio
Profile:
Animator and Imagineer for The Walt Disney Company, born September 4, 1919 in Walsenburg, Colorado. Retired in 1984.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

D000439402 The Haunted Mansion — X Atencio Buddy Baker, Xavier Atencio* Buddy Baker, Xavier Atencio* - The Haunted Mansion(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records, Disneyland D000439402 US 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

400000185064P The Haunted Mansion (40th Anniversary Event Exclusive) — X Atencio Buddy Baker, John Debney, Xavier Atencio* Buddy Baker, John Debney, Xavier Atencio* - The Haunted Mansion (40th Anniversary Event Exclusive)(LP, Album, RM + CD, Album, RM + CD, Album + Box, C) Walt Disney Records 400000185064P US 2009 Sell This Version