Bruce Dern

Real Name:
Bruce MacLeish Dern
Profile:
American actor, born 4 June 1936 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He was married to Diane Ladd from 1960 to 1969 (divorced). Father of Laura Dern.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

BK144 Special Radio Programming Material For Bruce Dern Special Radio Programming Material For "Middle Age Crazy" A 20th Century Fox Release(7", Mono, Promo, Transcription) Backstage Productions, Inc. BK144 US Unknown Sell This Version