Nicholas Brendon

Real Name:
Nicholas Brendon Schultz
Profile:
Born: April 12, 1971, Los Angeles, California

Xander Harris on Buffy.

Vocals

Nicholas Brendon - Buffy The Vampire Slayer: "Once More, With Feeling" album art Various Various - Buffy The Vampire Slayer: "Once More, With Feeling" (Album) Rounder Records, Fox Music UK & Europe 2002 Sell This Version