Sarah Michelle Gellar

Sarah Michelle Gellar

Real Name:
Sarah Michelle Prinze née Gellar
Profile:
American actress, born April, 14, 1977 in New York City, New York, USA. She is well-known as Buffy Summers from the television series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer". Married to Freddie Prinze, Jr. since September, 1, 2002.
Sites:

Sarah Michelle Gellar Discography

Compilations

M2-36320 Various Teenage Horniness Is Not A Crime Various - Southland Tales - Music From The Motion Picture(CD, Album, Comp) Milan M2-36320 US 2007 Sell This Version