Amber Benson

Amber Benson

Real Name:
Amber Nicole Benson
Profile:
She is a american actress, known as Tara Maclay from the television series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer".

Born: January 8, 1977 in Birmingham, Alabama.

Amber Benson Discography

Vocals

Various Various - Buffy The Vampire Slayer "Once More, With Feeling" (Album) Rounder Records US 2002 Sell This Version
CD-8701 Anthony Stewart Head* + George Sarah Last Time and 1 more… Anthony Stewart Head* + George Sarah - Music For Elevators(CD, Album) B>I>A>B>D> (Beautiful Is As Beautiful Does) CD-8701 US 2002 Sell This Version