Emma Caulfield

Real Name:
Emma Chukker
Profile:
Born: April 23, 1973, San Diego, California

Plays the character Anya on Buffy the Vampire Slayer.

Vocals

Emma Caulfield - Buffy The Vampire Slayer: "Once More, With Feeling" album art Various Various - Buffy The Vampire Slayer: "Once More, With Feeling" (Album) Rounder Records, Fox Music US 2002 Sell This Version