Emma Caulfield

Emma Caulfield

Real Name:
Emma Chukker
Profile:
Born: April 23, 1973, San Diego, California

Plays the character Anya on Buffy the Vampire Slayer.

Emma Caulfield Discography

Vocals

Various Various - Buffy The Vampire Slayer "Once More, With Feeling" (Album) Rounder Records US 2002 Sell This Version