Greco Casadesus

Greco Casadesus

Real Name:
Gréco Casadesus
Profile:
French music producer and composer, born August 13, 1951, in Montmartre, Paris.
Sites:
Variations:
[a893594]

Artist

Greco Casadesus Discography Tracks

Albums

Greco Casadesus Voyage Immobile (Album) Accord France 1980 Sell This Version
CEO2020 Gréco Casadesus* The Hollywood War - Original Score(57xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Cézame Original Scores CEO2020 France 2014
CEO2026 Gréco Casadesus* Jusqu'au Dernier - Original Score(46xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Cézame Original Scores CEO2026 France 2015
CCB1022 Gréco Casadesus* Movements Of Life(7xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Cézame Carte Blanche CCB1022 France 2016
CEO2036 Gréco Casadesus* La Face - Original Score(17xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Cézame Original Scores CEO2036 France 2016
CEO2044 Gréco Casadesus* Jack London - Original Score(60xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Cézame Original Scores CEO2044 France 2017
AMP 1009 Greco Casadesus & The Garde Républicaine Symphonic Orchestra Greco Casadesus & The Garde Républicaine Symphonic Orchestra - Expressions(LP, Promo) Amplitude AMP 1009 France Unknown Sell This Version
ML9160 Greco Casadesus Marie Et Le Vin(CD) Sacem ML9160 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit