Pellin Rodriguez

Real Name:
Pedro Rodríguez de Gracia
Profile:
Puerto Rican Bolero and Salsa singer, born 4 December 1926, died 31 October 1984.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Pellin Rodriguez - Amor Por Ti album art Pellin Rodriguez Amor Por Ti (Album) Borinquen, Borinquen Puerto Rico 1973 Sell This Version
SDG-1250 Pellin Rodriguez - Navidad album art Davilita, Felipe*, Pellin* con El Sexteteto Borinquen Davilita, Felipe*, Pellin* con El Sexteteto Borinquen - Navidad(LP, Album) Borinquen SDG-1250 Puerto Rico 1973 Sell This Version
lpg-5013 Pellin Rodriguez - Sus Mejores Boleros album art Pellin Rodriguez Sus Mejores Boleros(LP, Album) Gema Records lpg-5013 Puerto Rico 1973 Sell This Version
ADG-1254 Pellin Rodriguez - Quemame Los Ojos album art Pellin Rodriguez Quemame Los Ojos(LP, Album) Borinquen ADG-1254 Puerto Rico 1973 Sell This Version
Pellin Rodriguez - Album 3  album art Pellin Rodriguez Album 3 (Album) Borinquen Puerto Rico 1974 Sell This Version
ADG-1282 Pellin Rodriguez - La Protesta De Los Reyes album art Felipe* - Davilita, Pellin* Con El Sexteto Borinquen* Felipe* - Davilita, Pellin* Con El Sexteto Borinquen* - La Protesta De Los Reyes(LP, Album) Borinquen ADG-1282 Puerto Rico 1974 Sell This Version
Pellin Rodriguez - De Parranda En Naviadad album art Pellin Rodriguez De Parranda En Naviadad (Album) Borinquen Puerto Rico 1975 Sell This Version
ADG-1285 Pellin Rodriguez - Recordar Es Morir album art Pellin Rodriguez Recordar Es Morir(LP, Album) Borinquen ADG-1285 Puerto Rico 1975 Sell This Version
L.P.B-1207 Pellin Rodriguez Aventurera(LP, Album) Discos Victoria L.P.B-1207 Colombia 1976 Sell This Version
76-5-1248 Pellin Rodriguez - Aventurera  album art Pellin Rodriguez Aventurera (LP, Album) Onda Nueva Records 76-5-1248 Panama 1976 Sell This Version
LP - 3021, Gema 3021 Pellin Rodriguez - Navidad En Venezuela album art Andy* Y Pellin* Con El Gran Combo Andy* Y Pellin* Con El Gran Combo - Navidad En Venezuela(LP) Gema Records, Gema Records LP - 3021, Gema 3021 Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
Pellin Rodriguez - Nuestra Orquesta La Salsa Mayor album art Nuestra Orquesta La Salsa Mayor, Leo* · Freddy* · Pellin* Nuestra Orquesta La Salsa Mayor, Leo* · Freddy* · Pellin* - Nuestra Orquesta La Salsa Mayor (Album) Velvet (2) Venezuela 1979 Sell This Version
Pellin Rodriguez - Encuentro Cercano De Dos Grandes album art Andy* & Pellin* Andy* & Pellin* - Encuentro Cercano De Dos Grandes (Album) Velvet (2) Puerto Rico 1979 Sell This Version
Pellin Rodriguez - Reflexiones Pasadas album art Pellin Rodriguez Reflexiones Pasadas (Album) Calidad Records, Discos Jesika Panama 1981 Sell This Version
Pellin Rodriguez - 20 Años Depues... El Pasado Convertido En Presente... El Combo De Ayer album art El Combo Del Ayer, Pellin Rodriguez El Combo Del Ayer, Pellin Rodriguez - 20 Años Depues... El Pasado Convertido En Presente... El Combo De Ayer (Album) Top Ten Hits, Top Ten Hits US 1984 Sell This Version
LPC-5094 Pellin Rodriguez Recordando A Pellin Rodriguez Con Sus Grandes Exitos (LP, Album) Gema Records LPC-5094 Venezuela 1984 Sell This Version
DHCD-1560 Pellin Rodriguez - Sus Mejores Boleros album art Pellin Rodriguez Sus Mejores Boleros(CD) Disco Hit DHCD-1560 Puerto Rico Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Pellin Rodriguez - Rompamos El Contrato album art Pellin Rodriguez Rompamos El Contrato Borinquen US 1973 Sell This Version
Pellin Rodriguez - Lechon A La Varita / No Vuelvas Navidad album art Pellin Rodriguez Lechon A La Varita / No Vuelvas Navidad Borinquen Panama 1973 Sell This Version
Pellin Rodriguez - Entre Espumas / Regresa Mi Amor album art Pellin Rodriguez Entre Espumas / Regresa Mi Amor Borinquen Puerto Rico 1973 Sell This Version
70-452 Pellin Rodriguez - Arrebatadora album art Pellin Rodriguez Arrebatadora(7", Single) Infopesa 70-452 Peru 1973 Sell This Version
D-40 Pellin Rodriguez - Amor Por Ti / Arrebatadora album art Pellin Rodriguez Amor Por Ti / Arrebatadora(7") Borinquen D-40 1973 Sell This Version
1542 Pellin Rodriguez - Rompamos El Contrato album art Pellin Rodriguez Rompamos El Contrato(7") Onda Nueva Records 1542 Panama 1973 Sell This Version
D-433 Pellin Rodriguez - Quemame Los Ojos album art Pellin Rodriguez Quemame Los Ojos(7") Borinquen D-433 Puerto Rico 1974 Sell This Version
D-487 Pellin Rodriguez - Capricornio Y Tauro album art Pellin Rodriguez Capricornio Y Tauro(7") Borinquen D-487 Puerto Rico 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (25) Edit