Real Name:
Jean Arp / Hans Arp
Profile:
German-French sculptor, painter, poet and abstract artist in other media such as torn and pasted paper, born 16 September 1886 in Strasbourg, France and died 7 June 1966 in Basel, Switzerland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Hans Arp Discography Tracks

2A/862 Hans Arp - Hans Arp Liest Hans Arp album art Hans Arp Hans Arp - Hans Arp Liest Hans Arp(10", Ltd, Gat) Verlag Günther Neske Pfullingen 2A/862 Germany 1964 Sell This Version