Vittorio Mascheroni

Real Name:
Gian Vittorio Mascheroni
Profile:
Italian musician and composer, born 3 March 1895 in Milan, Italy and died 3 July 1972 in Milan, Italy.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vittorio Mascheroni Discography Tracks

Albums

S 52848 Vittorio Mascheroni - Mezz'Ora Con Mascheroni (Musical Gift From Italy) album art Vittorio Mascheroni Mezz'Ora Con Mascheroni (Musical Gift From Italy)(LP) CBS S 52848 Italy 1970 Sell This Version