Virginia O'Brien

Virginia O'Brien

Real Name:
Virginia Lee O'Brien
Profile:
American actress, singer and radio personality, born 18 April 1919 in Los Angeles, California, USA and died 16 January 2001 in Woodland Hills, California, USA.
Sites:

Virginia O'Brien Discography

Videos (8) Edit