Patsy Kelly

Patsy Kelly

Real Name:
Sarah Veronica Rose Kelly
Profile:
American actress, born 12 January 1910 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 24 September 1981 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Patsy Kelly

Patsy Kelly Discography

Singles & EPs

306 Patsy Kelly and Barry Wood / Al Jolson Patsy Kelly and Barry Wood / Al Jolson - I'm Gonna Hang My Hat... / April Showers / Ma Blushin' Rosie(12") V Disc 306 US 1944 Sell This Version