Jean Harlow

Jean Harlow

Real Name:
Harlean Harlow Carpenter
Profile:
American actress, born 3 March 1911 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA and died 7 June 1937 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:

Jean Harlow Discography

Compilations

50-50103 Marilyn Monroe, Jean Harlow Marilyn Monroe, Jean Harlow - Les Deux Jolies Blondes(LP, Comp) Marquis Disque 50-50103 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit